|
Our Media/Results from NCAA D1 XC Mountain Regional
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - NCAA D1 XC Mountain RegionalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 14th 2014, 8:49pm
Website:Click here Results by: Track Timing and Data Management D1 XC Regionals: Event 1 Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wright, Alice FR New Mexico 20:51.10 1
20:51.10 (20:51.10)
2 Clark, Erin SO Colorado 20:56.50 2
20:56.50 (20:56.50)
3 Arter, Charlotte SR New Mexico 21:05.93 3
21:05.93 (21:05.93)
4 Harrison, Andrea SR Byu 21:07.46 4
21:07.46 (21:07.46)
5 Jube, Carrie JR Byu 21:09.98 5
21:09.98 (21:09.98)
6 Page, Holly SR Wyoming 21:18.00 6
21:18.00 (21:18.00)
7 Alm, Maddie JR Colorado 21:20.62 7
21:20.62 (21:20.62)
8 Townsend, Melanie SO Northern Arizona 21:21.62 8
21:21.62 (21:21.62)
9 Sutherland, Sara SR Colorado 21:22.01 9
21:22.01 (21:22.01)
10 Thackery, Calli JR New Mexico 21:27.39 10
21:27.39 (21:27.39)
11 Jepkirui, Joan FR Utep 21:27.84 11
21:27.84 (21:27.84)
12 Kelly, Annie SO Colorado 21:29.06 12
21:29.06 (21:29.06)
13 Benner, Kaitlyn FR Colorado 21:32.59 13
21:32.59 (21:32.59)
14 Caro, Jocelyn SO Texas Tech 21:36.97 14
21:36.97 (21:36.97)
15 Spillar, McKenna FR Colorado St. 21:40.84 15
21:40.84 (21:40.84)
16 DeSouchet, Jenny JR Colorado 21:41.37 16
21:41.37 (21:41.37)
17 Hutchison, Kylie JR Idaho State 21:42.89 17
21:42.89 (21:42.89)
18 Burton, Anna JR New Mexico 21:44.06 18
21:44.06 (21:44.06)
19 Will, Alexandra JR Colorado St. 21:47.02 19
21:47.02 (21:47.02)
20 Rudel, Rachael FR Colorado St. 21:47.82 20
21:47.82 (21:47.82)
21 White, Kerry FR Wyoming 21:47.93 21
21:47.93 (21:47.93)
22 Kirsch, Demerey SR Nevada 21:48.80 22
21:48.80 (21:48.80)
23 Myers, Emily JR Nevada 21:49.72 23
21:49.72 (21:49.72)
24 Hood, Nicola SR New Mexico 21:52.56 24
21:52.56 (21:52.56)
25 Smith, Makenna SR Byu 21:54.10 25
21:54.10 (21:54.10)
26 Freeman, Kayla JR Northern Arizona 21:57.41 26
21:57.41 (21:57.41)
27 Child, Ellie SO Weber State 22:03.47 27
22:03.47 (22:03.47)
28 Redd, Jennica JR Byu 22:04.58 28
22:04.58 (22:04.58)
29 Sullivan, Rachel JR Montana State 22:06.27 29
22:06.27 (22:06.27)
30 Holland, Sanne SO Colorado St. 22:06.73 30
22:06.73 (22:06.73)
31 DeStefano, Audra SO Wyoming 22:07.74 31
22:07.74 (22:07.74)
32 Feeny, Sarah FR Utah 22:08.79 32
22:08.79 (22:08.79)
33 Stokes, Jamie JR Weber State 22:09.24 33
22:09.24 (22:09.24)
34 Tambet, Heleene SO New Mexico 22:10.87 34
22:10.87 (22:10.87)
35 Justus, Lauren JR Northern Arizona 22:12.40 35
22:12.40 (22:12.40)
36 Caldwell, Mackenzie FR Colorado 22:13.60 36
22:13.60 (22:13.60)
37 Sams, Jessica SO Utah 22:14.75 37
22:14.75 (22:14.75)
38 Gonzales, Rikki JR Northern Colorado 22:15.46 38
22:15.46 (22:15.46)
39 Kieser, Kylee SR Northern Arizona 22:16.45 39
22:16.45 (22:16.45)
40 Reese, Emily SR New Mexico 22:18.11 40
22:18.11 (22:18.11)
41 LaPlante, Heather SO Northern Arizona 22:19.62 41
22:19.62 (22:19.62)
42 Gray, McKayla JR Northern Colorado 22:19.86 42
22:19.86 (22:19.86)
43 Winterton, Rebekah SR Utah 22:20.40 43
22:20.40 (22:20.40)
44 Urlacher, Audrey SR Idaho State 22:22.15 44
22:22.15 (22:22.15)
45 Gonsalves, Ivie SR Utah Valley 22:23.45 45
22:23.45 (22:23.45)
46 Nicholls, Katie JR Idaho State 22:24.79 46
22:24.79 (22:24.79)
47 Brunette, Megan SO Wyoming 22:25.78 47
22:25.78 (22:25.78)
48 Hawks, Ashley JR Southern Utah 22:26.16 48
22:26.16 (22:26.16)
49 Ricks, Hailey SO Weber State 22:27.11 49
22:27.11 (22:27.11)
50 Weir, McKenzie FR Byu 22:28.43 50
22:28.43 (22:28.43)
51 Goo, Kylie FR Northern Arizona 22:28.91 51
22:28.91 (22:28.91)
52 Walker, Ali SO Wyoming 22:29.21 52
22:29.21 (22:29.21)
53 Everson, Hannah JR Air Force 22:29.55 53
22:29.55 (22:29.55)
54 Northey, Jenette SO Montana State 22:30.01 54
22:30.01 (22:30.01)
55 West, Keely SR Montana State 22:33.15 55
22:33.15 (22:33.15)
56 Deeter, Karlee JR Utah State 22:34.32 56
22:34.32 (22:34.32)
57 Steed, Alyssa FR Byu 22:34.35 57
22:34.35 (22:34.35)
58 Cline, Michelle JR Montana State 22:35.60 58
22:35.60 (22:35.60)
59 Rietz, Nikki SR Utah 22:36.35 59
22:36.35 (22:36.35)
60 Carina, Gillespie FR Air Force 22:39.03 60
22:39.03 (22:39.03)
61 Sharp, Darian JR Utah Valley 22:40.06 61
22:40.06 (22:40.06)
62 Hutchison, Presli FR Idaho State 22:42.44 62
22:42.44 (22:42.44)
63 Atwood, Rachel JR Montana State 22:43.56 63
22:43.56 (22:43.56)
64 Long, Lindy SO Air Force 22:43.87 64
22:43.87 (22:43.87)
65 Torres, Jasmine FR Texas Tech 22:44.33 65
22:44.33 (22:44.33)
66 Hawk, Diana SR New Mexico St. 22:44.97 66
22:44.97 (22:44.97)
67 Root, Erika JR Nevada 22:45.36 67
22:45.36 (22:45.36)
68 Dennehy, Keli SR Montana 22:45.64 68
22:45.64 (22:45.64)
69 Nickle, Sharlene SR Texas Tech 22:45.92 69
22:45.92 (22:45.92)
70 Cox, Taylor FR Weber State 22:47.00 70
22:47.00 (22:47.00)
71 Malone, Hannah FR Utah State 22:47.85 71
22:47.85 (22:47.85)
72 Freeman, Shayla JR Northern Arizona 22:49.39 72
22:49.39 (22:49.39)
73 Anderson, Alaina FR Nevada 22:51.08 73
22:51.08 (22:51.08)
74 Ward, Amanda JR Weber State 22:53.26 74
22:53.26 (22:53.26)
75 Crook, Shaylen FR Utah 22:56.68 75
22:56.68 (22:56.68)
76 Gilfillan, Darby FR Colorado St. 22:57.13 76
22:57.13 (22:57.13)
77 Kent, Sasha JR Idaho State 22:58.55 77
22:58.55 (22:58.55)
78 Mills, Lauren JR Utah 22:59.20 78
22:59.20 (22:59.20)
79 Amberg, Cristina FR New Mexico St. 23:00.11 79
23:00.11 (23:00.11)
80 Morgan, Makayla FR Utah Valley 23:00.74 80
23:00.74 (23:00.74)
81 Sum, Truphena SO Utep 23:01.19 81
23:01.19 (23:01.19)
82 Stepp, Makayla FR Utah Valley 23:01.60 82
23:01.60 (23:01.60)
83 Stoudt, Amanda JR Utah State 23:02.54 83
23:02.54 (23:02.54)
84 Parkinson, Tori SO Utah State 23:02.72 84
23:02.72 (23:02.72)
85 Preciado, Anna JR Nevada 23:03.73 85
23:03.73 (23:03.73)
86 McInturff, Hannah FR Utah 23:04.43 86
23:04.43 (23:04.43)
87 Brown, Kelsey SR Byu 23:05.73 87
23:05.73 (23:05.73)
88 Bryson, Aubrey JR Southern Utah 23:06.71 88
23:06.71 (23:06.71)
89 Serpe, Louisa FR Montana State 23:08.11 89
23:08.11 (23:08.11)
90 Atkin, Ashley SR Northern Colorado 23:08.53 90
23:08.53 (23:08.53)
91 Brandow, Josie SO Southern Utah 23:08.60 91
23:08.60 (23:08.60)
92 Wate, Lauryn SO Montana 23:09.87 92
23:09.87 (23:09.87)
93 Nicole, Hahn FR Air Force 23:10.64 93
23:10.64 (23:10.64)
94 Seas, Christina FR Montana 23:12.44 94
23:12.44 (23:12.44)
95 Hamilton, Lauren FR Wyoming 23:13.18 95
23:13.18 (23:13.18)
96 England, Devon SR Wyoming 23:14.72 96
23:14.72 (23:14.72)
97 Tyndall, Ashley FR Southern Utah 23:17.58 97
23:17.58 (23:17.58)
98 East, Katy FR Northern Colorado 23:18.76 98
23:18.76 (23:18.76)
99 Nickerson, Angie FR Southern Utah 23:22.20 99
23:22.20 (23:22.20)
100 McNally, Megan SR New Mexico St. 23:25.16 100
23:25.16 (23:25.16)
101 Amberg, Cassandra FR New Mexico St. 23:26.69 101
23:26.69 (23:26.69)
102 Livergood, Madeline SR Texas Tech 23:26.88 102
23:26.88 (23:26.88)
103 Suan, Marissa FR Nevada 23:28.60 103
23:28.60 (23:28.60)
104 Hansen, Carly SO Idaho State 23:29.77 104
23:29.77 (23:29.77)
105 Creel, Andrea FR Montana State 23:29.92 105
23:29.92 (23:29.92)
106 Ames, Shevaun FR Utah Valley 23:30.58 106
23:30.58 (23:30.58)
107 Hildebrandt, Jasmyn JR Southern Utah 23:32.05 107
23:32.05 (23:32.05)
108 Mathewson, Sarah FR Weber State 23:32.47 108
23:32.47 (23:32.47)
109 Boyer, Kaylee JR Southern Utah 23:33.66 109
23:33.66 (23:33.66)
110 Wood, Meagan FR Nevada 23:36.35 110
23:36.35 (23:36.35)
111 Braun, Caroline JR Northern Colorado 23:37.20 111
23:37.20 (23:37.20)
112 Dilmore, Paige FR Weber State 23:37.76 112
23:37.76 (23:37.76)
113 Weiler, Caroline FR Utah State 23:40.69 113
23:40.69 (23:40.69)
114 Fraley, Heather SR Montana 23:41.37 114
23:41.37 (23:41.37)
115 Esselstein, Rebecca SR Air Force 23:42.19 115
23:42.19 (23:42.19)
116 Yarrow, Laura JR Colorado St. 23:43.78 116
23:43.78 (23:43.78)
117 Wilczynski, Carly SR Montana 23:52.58 117
23:52.58 (23:52.58)
118 Snyder, Mackenzie JR Utah Valley 23:58.20 118
23:58.20 (23:58.20)
119 Roberts, Marina JR Colorado St. 23:59.63 119
23:59.63 (23:59.63)
120 Berry, Savannah FR Utah Valley 24:05.78 120
24:05.78 (24:05.78)
121 Brown, Erica FR Texas Tech 24:07.42 121
24:07.42 (24:07.42)
122 McGraw, Angela JR Idaho State 24:20.50 122
24:20.50 (24:20.50)
123 Schulte, Macy SO Texas Tech 24:24.28 123
24:24.28 (24:24.28)
124 Yamauchi, Kelsey FR Utah State 24:37.96 124
24:37.96 (24:37.96)
125 McQuaid, Kelly JR Texas Tech 24:43.99 125
24:43.99 (24:43.99)
126 DuBois, Jacqueline FR New Mexico St. 25:14.65 126
25:14.65 (25:14.65)
127 Burnham, Katherine FR Air Force 25:30.71 127
25:30.71 (25:30.71)
128 Drolshagen, Taylor SR Air Force 25:45.54 128
25:45.54 (25:45.54)
129 Pulliam, Mikayla FR New Mexico St. 25:48.11 129
25:48.11 (25:48.11)
130 Boyd, Joanna SO Utah State 25:50.77 130
25:50.77 (25:50.77)
131 Delgado, Laura SR Utep 26:03.56 131
26:03.56 (26:03.56)
132 Alvarez, Veronica SO Utep 26:31.98 132
26:31.98 (26:31.98)
133 Valdespino, Lilliana FR Utep 27:21.73 133
27:21.73 (27:21.73)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Colorado 43 2 7 9 12 13 16 36
Total Time: 1:46:40.78
Average: 21:20.16
2 New Mexico 56 1 3 10 18 24 34 40
Total Time: 1:47:01.04
Average: 21:24.21
3 Byu 112 4 5 25 28 50 57 87
Total Time: 1:48:44.55
Average: 21:44.91
4 Northern Arizona 149 8 26 35 39 41 51 72
Total Time: 1:50:07.50
Average: 22:01.50
5 Wyoming 157 6 21 31 47 52 95 96
Total Time: 1:50:08.66
Average: 22:01.74
6 Colorado St. 160 15 19 20 30 76 116 119
Total Time: 1:50:19.54
Average: 22:03.91
7 Utah 246 32 37 43 59 75 78 86
Total Time: 1:52:16.97
Average: 22:27.40
8 Idaho State 246 17 44 46 62 77 104 122
Total Time: 1:52:10.82
Average: 22:26.17
9 Weber State 253 27 33 49 70 74 108 112
Total Time: 1:52:20.08
Average: 22:28.02
10 Montana State 259 29 54 55 58 63 89 105
Total Time: 1:52:28.59
Average: 22:29.72
11 Nevada 270 22 23 67 73 85 103 110
Total Time: 1:52:18.69
Average: 22:27.74
12 Texas Tech 371 14 65 69 102 121 123 125
Total Time: 1:54:41.52
Average: 22:56.31
13 Utah Valley 374 45 61 80 82 106 118 120
Total Time: 1:54:36.43
Average: 22:55.29
14 Northern Colorado 379 38 42 90 98 111
Total Time: 1:54:39.81
Average: 22:55.97
15 Air Force 385 53 60 64 93 115 127 128
Total Time: 1:54:45.28
Average: 22:57.06
16 Utah State 407 56 71 83 84 113 124 130
Total Time: 1:55:08.12
Average: 23:01.63
17 Southern Utah 423 48 88 91 97 99 107 109
Total Time: 1:55:21.25
Average: 23:04.25
18 New Mexico St. 472 66 79 100 101 126 129
Total Time: 1:57:51.58
Average: 23:34.32
19 Montana 485 68 92 94 114 117
Total Time: 1:56:41.90
Average: 23:20.38
20 Utep 488 11 81 131 132 133
Total Time: 2:04:26.30
Average: 24:53.26
Event 2 Men 10k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rotich, Anthony JR Utep 29:38.61 1
29:38.61 (29:38.61)
2 Zienasellassie, Futsum JR Northern Arizona 29:48.62 2
29:48.62 (29:48.62)
3 Jewkes, Nate SR Southern Utah 29:52.58 3
29:52.58 (29:52.58)
4 Winter, Connor JR Colorado 29:55.33 4
29:55.33 (29:55.33)
5 McElroy, Matt SR Northern Arizona 29:56.00 5
29:56.00 (29:56.00)
6 Bowen, Amos JR Wyoming 29:56.31 6
29:56.31 (29:56.31)
7 Hurysz, Jake SR Colorado 29:57.40 7
29:57.40 (29:57.40)
8 Hawks, Hayden JR Southern Utah 29:57.61 8
29:57.61 (29:57.61)
9 Moussa, Ammar JR Colorado 29:58.07 9
29:58.07 (29:58.07)
10 Abbey, Jefferson SO Colorado St. 29:58.38 10
29:58.38 (29:58.38)
11 Mock, Jerrell FR Colorado St. 29:59.89 11
29:59.89 (29:59.89)
12 Murphy, Pierce JR Colorado 30:00.81 12
30:00.81 (30:00.81)
13 Saarel, Ben SO Colorado 30:03.67 13
30:03.67 (30:03.67)
14 Hoover, Caleb SR Northern Arizona 30:05.52 14
30:05.52 (30:05.52)
15 Turner, Jake JR Montana State 30:09.28 15
30:09.28 (30:09.28)
16 Boit, Cosmas SO Utep 30:14.18 16
30:14.18 (30:14.18)
17 Byrne, Tyler SR Northern Arizona 30:14.59 17
30:14.59 (30:14.59)
18 Flint, Steve SR Byu 30:17.36 18
30:17.36 (30:17.36)
19 Coates, Riley SR Air Force 30:20.93 19
30:20.93 (30:20.93)
20 Shellhorn, Eric SR Utah State 30:21.33 20
30:21.33 (30:21.33)
21 Shawhan, Dylan JR Byu 30:22.76 21
30:22.76 (30:22.76)
22 Peloquin, Conner SR Byu 30:23.36 22
30:23.36 (30:23.36)
23 Worob, Thomas SR Weber State 30:23.77 23
30:23.77 (30:23.77)
24 Matheson, Ross SR New Mexico 30:24.28 24
30:24.28 (30:24.28)
25 Fletcher, Aaron JR Byu 30:24.63 25
30:24.63 (30:24.63)
26 Studley, Daniel JR New Mexico 30:31.59 26
30:31.59 (30:31.59)
27 Perkins, Zach SR Air Force 30:32.56 27
30:32.56 (30:32.56)
28 Ricks, Trevor SR Weber State 30:35.48 28
30:35.48 (30:35.48)
29 Tate, Mike SO Southern Utah 30:37.73 29
30:37.73 (30:37.73)
30 Montano, Alejandro JR Northern Arizona 30:42.62 30
30:42.62 (30:42.62)
31 Engholm, Elmar JR New Mexico 30:44.81 31
30:44.81 (30:44.81)
32 Cheruiyot, Daniel SO Utep 30:47.11 32
30:47.11 (30:47.11)
33 Shelley, Jake SR New Mexico 30:51.74 33
30:51.74 (30:51.74)
34 Fischer, Grant FR Colorado St. 30:52.80 34
30:52.80 (30:52.80)
35 Harper, Jonathan FR Byu 30:55.45 35
30:55.45 (30:55.45)
36 Hardy, Mike SR Weber State 30:58.23 36
30:58.23 (30:58.23)
37 Corona, Patrick JR Air Force 30:59.49 37
30:59.49 (30:59.49)
38 Hanson, Spencer SO Byu 31:02.11 38
31:02.11 (31:02.11)
39 Reed, Cody SR Northern Arizona 31:05.71 39
31:05.71 (31:05.71)
40 Dillenbeck, Alex SR Colorado St. 31:07.37 40
31:07.37 (31:07.37)
41 Ahmed, Ibrahim SO Southern Utah 31:09.42 41
31:09.42 (31:09.42)
42 Asay, Michael SR Montana State 31:12.04 42
31:12.04 (31:12.04)
43 Gutzwiller, Seth JR Utah Valley 31:13.07 43
31:13.07 (31:13.07)
44 Bergin, Matthew JR New Mexico 31:13.53 44
31:13.53 (31:13.53)
45 Goodman, Andrew SR Colorado St. 31:13.98 45
31:13.98 (31:13.98)
46 Maiyo, Elphas JR Utep 31:14.03 46
31:14.03 (31:14.03)
47 Rhoton, Clinton SR Southern Utah 31:19.40 47
31:19.40 (31:19.40)
48 Santistevan, Jereme FR New Mexico St. 31:23.05 48
31:23.05 (31:23.05)
49 Morin, Dylan JR Wyoming 31:24.25 49
31:24.25 (31:24.25)
50 Kearns, Jason SO Weber State 31:25.33 50
31:25.33 (31:25.33)
51 Bills, Mike SR Utah State 31:27.74 51
31:27.74 (31:27.74)
52 Derner, Aaron JR Wyoming 31:28.02 52
31:28.02 (31:28.02)
53 Henry, Jonah FR Wyoming 31:31.55 53
31:31.55 (31:31.55)
54 Robinson, Tyler JR Weber State 31:36.42 54
31:36.42 (31:36.42)
55 Rubio, Daniel SR New Mexico St. 31:39.55 55
31:39.55 (31:39.55)
56 Tuitoek, Evans SO Texas Tech 31:39.90 56
31:39.90 (31:39.90)
57 Petty, Logan SO Utah Valley 31:43.12 57
31:43.12 (31:43.12)
58 Hartman, Adam SO Colorado St. 31:47.03 58
31:47.03 (31:47.03)
59 Shellhouse, Daniel JR Air Force 31:50.90 59
31:50.90 (31:50.90)
60 Eller, Kyle SO Air Force 31:51.76 60
31:51.76 (31:51.76)
61 Kiprono, Evans SO Utep 31:52.59 61
31:52.59 (31:52.59)
62 Wilson, Colby SO Utah State 31:53.16 62
31:53.16 (31:53.16)
63 Torres, Donovan JR New Mexico 31:53.21 63
31:53.21 (31:53.21)
64 Peterman, Adam FR Colorado 31:54.42 64
31:54.42 (31:54.42)
65 James, Ty SO Idaho State 31:55.70 65
31:55.70 (31:55.70)
66 Caddigan, Dan JR Air Force 31:55.76 66
31:55.76 (31:55.76)
67 Szogi, Istvan FR Southern Utah 31:56.69 67
31:56.69 (31:56.69)
68 Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi SR Northern Arizona 32:00.56 68
32:00.56 (32:00.56)
69 Marx, Dylan SR Southern Utah 32:01.44 69
32:01.44 (32:01.44)
70 Cornwell, Alex SR New Mexico 32:03.26 70
32:03.26 (32:03.26)
71 Sharp, Trevor SR Utah Valley 32:08.32 71
32:08.32 (32:08.32)
72 Johnston, Andrew FR Air Force 32:11.55 72
32:11.55 (32:11.55)
73 Derr, Thomas SR Utah State 32:16.01 73
32:16.01 (32:16.01)
74 Gotta, Matthew FR Montana State 32:16.79 74
32:16.79 (32:16.79)
75 Norris, Trac JR Utah Valley 32:20.58 75
32:20.58 (32:20.58)
76 Wellington, Nathan FR Montana 32:21.17 76
32:21.17 (32:21.17)
77 Wilhelm, Ethan SO Montana State 32:24.21 77
32:24.21 (32:24.21)
78 Brower, Chris JR Utah Valley 32:29.46 78
32:29.46 (32:29.46)
79 Lechtenberg, Brett SR Weber State 32:30.84 79
32:30.84 (32:30.84)
80 Rivera, Nick JR Texas Tech 32:36.10 80
32:36.10 (32:36.10)
81 Jones, Byron SR Colorado St. 32:38.06 81
32:38.06 (32:38.06)
82 Jensen, Kade JR Utah State 32:39.17 82
32:39.17 (32:39.17)
83 Kesy, Michael SO Wyoming 32:39.30 83
32:39.30 (32:39.30)
84 Seas, Mike JR Wyoming 32:43.34 84
32:43.34 (32:43.34)
85 Wondaferew, Ebenether FR Texas Tech 32:43.75 85
32:43.75 (32:43.75)
86 Pineda, Seraiah SO Texas Tech 32:46.29 86
32:46.29 (32:46.29)
87 Messmer, Mark JR Montana 32:47.82 87
32:47.82 (32:47.82)
88 Thorne, James FR Utah State 32:56.57 88
32:56.57 (32:56.57)
89 Bautista, Miguel FR Texas Tech 32:59.09 89
32:59.09 (32:59.09)
90 Pawlak, alex SO Wyoming 33:01.48 90
33:01.48 (33:01.48)
91 Wedell, Daniel JR Texas Tech 33:12.84 91
33:12.84 (33:12.84)
92 Emery, Brenden SO Utah Valley 33:15.09 92
33:15.09 (33:15.09)
93 Campbell, Jacob JR Idaho State 33:19.99 93
33:19.99 (33:19.99)
94 Bekes, Evan SR New Mexico St. 33:24.09 94
33:24.09 (33:24.09)
95 Williamson, Ben SR Montana 33:29.58 95
33:29.58 (33:29.58)
96 Forde, Tyler FR New Mexico St. 33:33.68 96
33:33.68 (33:33.68)
97 Sheets, Justin FR Utah State 33:45.44 97
33:45.44 (33:45.44)
98 Wollant, Adam SO Montana 33:49.18 98
33:49.18 (33:49.18)
99 Garcia, Ramon SR Utep 33:55.97 99
33:55.97 (33:55.97)
100 Kughn, Zachary JR Montana State 34:03.88 100
34:03.88 (34:03.88)
101 Blunt, Clark FR Texas Tech 34:08.11 101
34:08.11 (34:08.11)
102 Boyd, Tucker SO Idaho State 34:11.63 102
34:11.63 (34:11.63)
103 Beyale, Herbert JR New Mexico St. 34:31.25 103
34:31.25 (34:31.25)
104 Norris, David JR Montana 34:35.29 104
34:35.29 (34:35.29)
105 DeGraaff, Kyle FR Idaho State 35:09.00 105
35:09.00 (35:09.00)
106 Gunther, Oliver SO Idaho State 35:40.08 106
35:40.08 (35:40.08)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Colorado 45 4 7 9 12 13 64
Total Time: 2:29:55.28
Average: 29:59.06
2 Northern Arizona 68 2 5 14 17 30 39 68
Total Time: 2:30:47.35
Average: 30:09.47
3 Byu 121 18 21 22 25 35 38
Total Time: 2:32:23.56
Average: 30:28.72
4 Southern Utah 128 3 8 29 41 47 67 69
Total Time: 2:32:56.74
Average: 30:35.35
5 Colorado St. 140 10 11 34 40 45 58 81
Total Time: 2:33:12.42
Average: 30:38.49
6 Utep 156 1 16 32 46 61 99
Total Time: 2:33:46.52
Average: 30:45.31
7 New Mexico 158 24 26 31 33 44 63 70
Total Time: 2:33:45.95
Average: 30:45.19
8 Weber State 191 23 28 36 50 54 79
Total Time: 2:34:59.23
Average: 30:59.85
9 Air Force 202 19 27 37 59 60 66 72
Total Time: 2:35:35.65
Average: 31:07.13
10 Wyoming 243 6 49 52 53 83 84 90
Total Time: 2:36:59.43
Average: 31:23.89
11 Utah State 288 20 51 62 73 82 88 97
Total Time: 2:38:37.41
Average: 31:43.49
12 Montana State 308 15 42 74 77 100
Total Time: 2:40:06.20
Average: 32:01.24
13 Utah Valley 324 43 57 71 75 78 92
Total Time: 2:39:54.55
Average: 31:58.91
14 Texas Tech 396 56 80 85 86 89 91 101
Total Time: 2:42:45.13
Average: 32:33.03
15 New Mexico St. 396 48 55 94 96 103
Total Time: 2:44:31.62
Average: 32:54.33
16 Montana 460 76 87 95 98 104
Total Time: 2:47:03.04
Average: 33:24.61
17 Idaho State 471 65 93 102 105 106
Total Time: 2:50:16.40
Average: 34:03.28
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·15042 views
|